Emília Došeková

Actress

Date of birth

1937

Place of birth

Československo

Alternative names

Milka Došeková

Filmography

Surviving Life

2010
Cast
Role: superego

Cruel Joys

2002
Cast

White Clouds

1962
Cast
Role: vesnická žena Jolanka