Anna Somolová

Actress

Date of birth

25.09.1919

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Date of death

19??

Alternative names

Anna Petrláková (provdaná)

Filmography

Chalk and Cheese

1941

Cast

Role: ošetřovatelka