Marie Červinková-Riegrová

Author, Librettist

Date of birth

09.08.1854

Place of birth

Praha, Rakouské císařství

Date of death

19.01.1895

Place of death

Praha, Rakousko-Uhersko

Alternative names

Maria Theresia Riegrová (rodné jméno), Marie Červinková (provdaná)

Filmography

Mature Wine

1981
Writer of Lyrics

Ball-Lighting

1978
Writer of Lyrics

Forecast: Zero

1966
Writer of Lyrics

A Workday Which Is a Sunday

1962
Writer of Lyrics