Stella Zálabská

Actress, Dancer

Date of birth

27.09.1906

Place of birth

Praha, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

19??

Alternative names

Růžena Velechovská (rodné jméno), Růžena Zálabská (přijaté jméno), Růžena Klatovská (provdaná)

Filmography

The Clown Magician / The Magic Medicine

1927
Cast
Role: princezna

The Highwaymen of Chlum

1926
Cast
Role: krčmářova dcera Tereza