Jaroslav Achab Haidler

Actor

Date of birth

13.10.1958

Place of birth

Frýdlant v Čechách, Československo

Alternative names

Jaroslav A. Haidler, Achab Haidler

Filmography

Shotgun Justice / The Lady Terorist

2019
Cast
Role: chatař zvaný Autobus

The Godfather's Story

2013
Cast
Role: úředník Židovské obce

Pumpot

2012
Commentary
vypravěč

In the Shadow

2012
Cast
Role: Hübner

Lidice

2011
Cast
Role: soudce

T.M.A.

2009
Cast

Forest Walkers

2003
Cooperation