Miroslav Kumžák

Actor, Entrepreneur, Theatre Director

Date of birth

19.05.1957

Alternative names

Miroslav Kumžak (chybný tvar)

Filmography

Devil's Bride

2011
Cast

Bad Joke 3

2004
Cast
Role: Uzlíček ml.

Bad Joke 2

2004
Cast
Role: syn Uzlíčka

Bad Joke

2003
Cast
Role: syn Uzlíčka

Helluva Good Luck

1999
Cast
Role: zbrojnoš Mameluk