Zbyněk Bruthans

Actor, Comedian

Date of birth

16.03.1933

Place of birth

Český Brod, Československo

Date of death

duben 1996

Place of death

Praha, Česká republika

Alternative names

Zbyněk Brudhans (chybný tvar)

Filmography

Amadeus / Amadeus: Director’s Cut

1984
Cast
Role: hrobník

The Concert

1980
Cast
Role: pořadatel Vaníček

The Witch Hunt

1969
Cast
Role: mnich Carolus