Mohamed Haireddin

Non-actor

Date of birth

27.05.1906

Place of birth

Tripolis, Libye

Date of death

29.03.1954

Place of death

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Mohamed Hairedin (chybný tvar), Harry Haireddin

Filmography

Pancho's Wedding

1946
Cast
Role: Josip

Awards

Vítěz

Event: Československá medaile Za chrabrost před nepřítelem

1946
Praha / Czechoslovakia