Miroslav Sirotek

Child Actor

Date of birth

24.10.1930

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Date of death

2001

Place of death

Praha, Česká republika

Alternative names

Mireček Sirotek

Filmography

The Comedian's Princess

1936
Cast
Role: továrníkův malý synek Mirek

Making of a Film

1936
Performers

In the Red of Morning

1934
Cast
Role: synek Hukalových

Suburban House

1933
Cast
Role: dítě

Madla from the Brickworks

1933
Cast
Role: synek Madly a Maxe