Zora Myslivečková

Actress, Architect

Date of birth

06.09.1911

Place of birth

Praha, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

14.02.1989

Place of death

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Zora Storchová (provdaná)

Filmography

Before Graduation

1932
Cast
Role: sextánka Eva

Ballad-Singer

1932
Cast
Role: Anička, Skálova dcera