Magda Hamoová

Actress

Date of birth

1969

Alternative names

Magdalena Hamoová

Filmography

Rules of the Circle

1987
Cast
Role: recepční Jitka

Etudes for Piano Students

1986
Cast
Role: poštovní doručovatelka Zuzana