Soňa Neumannová

Actress

Date of birth

19.09.1905

Place of birth

Řečkovice u Brna, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

17.09.1971

Place of death

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Soňa Škodová (provdaná)

Filmography

Ceeling

1961

Cast

Role: starší žena

Dreams for Sunday

1959

Cast

Role: vrchní sestra

Life Is at Stake

1956

Cast

Role: Racková, Otakarova matka

Johnny's Journey

1956

Cast

Role: kuchařka

Get Married, Girls!

1921

Cast

Role: chudá dívka Máňa