Borek Lipský

Child Actor

Date of birth

22.12.1930

Place of birth

Pelhřimov, Československo

Date of death

27.07.1947

Place of death

Pelhřimov, Československo

Alternative names

Dalibor Lipský (rodné jméno)

Filmography

The River Is Performing Magic

1945
Cast
Role: mlynářův syn Frantík

The Boys on the River

1944
Cast
Role: kluk