Ludvík Kantůrek

Manufacturer, Court Expert Witness

Date of birth

11.10.1899

Place of birth

Veltrusy, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

01.02.1985

Place of death

Vídeň, Rakousko

Alternative names

Louis Kanturek

Filmography

Eaten Out of House and Home

1933
Production Company

The Third Company

1931
Production Company