Marie Tajčová

Actress

Date of birth

12.12.1896

Place of birth

Jiřetice u Neustupova, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

19??

Alternative names

Marie Teutschová (rodné jméno), Marie Bělohlávková (provdaná)

Filmography

Ballad-Singer

1932
Cast
Role: žena ve frontě

Battalion

1927
Cast
Role: lehká holka

A Double Life

1924
Cast
Role: paní Robová