Milli Czivišová

Child Actress

Date of birth

05.10.1920

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Date of death

19??

Alternative names

Milada Czivišová (rodné jméno), Milinka Czivišová

Filmography

Prisoner on Bezděz Castle

1932
Cast
Role: kralevic Václav

The Golden Flower

1929
Cast
Role: Stáňa

The Little Tinker

1927
Cast
Role: dráteníček

Her Prince / The Orphan

1927
Cast
Role: Mariina dcera Hanička

The Pargue Little Seamstress / Mother's Tear-Drops

1926
Cast
Role: Julčina dcera Martička/Julčina dcera Věruška