Ita Rina

Actress

Date of birth

07.07.1907

Place of birth

Divača, Jugoslávie

Date of death

10.05.1979

Place of death

Budva, Černá Hora

Alternative names

Tamara Djordjević, Ida Kravanja

Filmography

...and Life Goes On...

1935
Cast
Role: Marie, Ivova žena

Tonka of the Gallows

1930
Cast
Role: prostitutka zvaná Tonka Šibenice

Shame

1929
Cast
Role: Holanova žena Marta

Eroticon

1929
Cast
Role: hlídačova dcera Andrea