Ivan Vojta

Head of Production, Child Actress

Date of birth

15.06.1935

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Date of death

1990

Place of death

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Ivan Vojta (přijaté jméno), Ivan Jurný (rodné jméno), Ivo Vojta (chybný tvar)

Filmography

Border Village

1947
Cast

The Antlers

1947
Cast