Marcel Bystroň

Screenwriter, Director

Date of birth

27. 3. 1968

Alternative names

Marcel Lehečka–Bystroň

Filmography

Two Brides and One Wedding

2018
Screen Story, Screenplay

Over Water

2017
Screenplay, Producer
kreativní producent

How to Shake Off a Bride

2016
Screenplay, Executive Production, Producer

Bad Joke 4

2013
Screenplay

By Way of the Head to the Butt

2006
Director, Screenplay

Post Coitum

2004
Screen Story, Screenplay, Shooting Script

Cabriolet

2001
Director, Screen Story, Screenplay, Shooting Script