Josef Hais-Týnecký

Author

Date of birth

02.03.1885

Place of birth

Klatovy, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

24.04.1964

Place of death

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Josef Hais Týnecký

Filmography

Battalion

1937
Based on

Ballad-Singer

1932
Screen Story

Battalion

1927
Based on