Marie Málková

Actress

Date of birth

24.08.1983

Place of birth

Podblanicko, Československo

Alternative names

Máša Málková

Filmography

I Love You Heavenly

2016
Cast
Role: Romana

Photographer

2015
Cast
Role: Líba

Don Juans

2013
Cast
Role: sopranistka Amálka

I Served the King of England

2006
Cast
Role: slečna

Aliens in Colorado

2002
Cast
Role: Stáňa

Awards

Nominace

Event: 23. výroční ceny Český lev 2016 za filmovou a televizní tvorbu roku 2015

2016
Praha / Czech Republic
Photographer