Gabriela Třešňáková

Dancer, Operetta Singer

Date of birth

07.04.1912

Place of birth

Drahotuše na Moravě, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

28.05.1985

Place of death

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Gabi Třešňáková

Filmography

Weddings of Petr Vok of Rožmberk

1970
Cast
Role: Háta

Have You Seen Bobík?

1944
Cast
Role: sousedka Hyacinty Horákové