Zuzana Jiráčková

Dancer

Date of birth

03.07.1949

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Zuzana Šandová-Jiráčková, Zuzana Šandová (provdaná), Zuzana Jiráčková-Šandová

Filmography

Divine Ema

1979
Cast
Role: tanečnice v Carmen

Water Nymph

1977
Cast
Role: lesní žínka