Marie Zeffiová

Actress

Date of birth

14.08.1882

Place of birth

Praha, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

07.12.1933

Place of death

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Marie Filoména Jelínková (rodné jméno), Marie Heřmanová (provdaná), Mařenka Zeffiová, Mařenka Heřmanová, Marie Heřmanová-Zeffi

Filmography

Cobblers

1931
Cast
Role: sousedka

The Story of One Day

1926
Cast
Role: pavlačová klepna

The Girl from the Mountains

1924
Cast
Role: Řehoříková