Jaromír Švejdík

Date of birth

14.10.1963

Place of birth

Jeseník, Československo

Alternative names

Jaromír 99

Filmography

The Snake Brothers

2015
Songwriter

Alois Nebel

2011
Based on , Screenplay, Art Director, Songwriter, Singer

One Hand Can't Clap

2003
Cooperation

Awards

Vítěz

Event: 19. výroční ceny Český lev 2012 za filmovou tvorbu roku 2011

2012
Praha / Czech Republic
Alois Nebel