Martina Riedelbauchová

Costume Designer, Dancer, Graphic Designer, Painter

Date of birth

14.04.1963

Place of birth

Plzeň, Československo

Alternative names

Martina Riedlbauchová

Filmography

Don Gio

1992
Cast
Role: členka společnosti ze 30. let/tanečnice na diskotéce

Masseba

1989
Cast

Colours

1988
Cast
Role: Egypťanka

Tainted Horseplay

1988
Cast
Role: představitelka srdce

Rules of the Circle

1987
Cast
Role: tanečnice