Kristina Kloubková

Actress, Moderator, Dancer

Date of birth

23.12.1976

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Kristina Bastienová (provdaná)

Filmography

Empties

2007
Cast
Role: Dáša

Shark in the Head

2004
Cast
Role: kolemjdoucí

Lovers and Murderers

2004
Cast
Role: Madda Serafínová