Daniela Jenčíková

Pedagogue, Producer

Date of birth

26.03.1962

Alternative names

Nelly D. Jenčíková, Nelly Jenčíková

Filmography

Changes

2009
Producer

An Eye in the Wall

2009
Screenplay, Producer
autorská spolupráce

Small Celebrations

2008
Producer

Lovers and Murderers

2004
Executive Production