Andrea Kerestešová

Actress, Still Photographer

Date of birth

21.07.1984

Place of birth

Vranov nad Topľou, Československo

Alternative names

Andrea Růžičková (provdaná)

Filmography

How to Shake Off a Bride

2016
Cast
Role: Linda, Honzova snoubenka

Celebrity Ltd.

2015
Cast
Role: Marná

Lousy Bastards

2014
Cast
Role: Simona

The Rafters

2006
Cast
Role: Klára – A. Elsnerová