Dominik Hašek

Hockey Player, Athlete

Date of birth

29.01.1965

Place of birth

Pardubice, Československo

Alternative names

Dominik Kaštánek (rodné jméno)

Filmography

The Rafters

2006
Cast
Role: hasič Dominik

Awards

Vítěz

Event: Anketa České televize – Největší Čech (nejvýznamnější osobnost Čech, Moravy a Slezska)

2005
Praha / Czech Republic