Eva Krížiková

Actress

Date of birth

15.07.1934

Place of birth

Bratislava, Československo

Date of death

31.03.2020

Place of death

Malacky, Slovensko

Alternative names

Eva Zvaríková (provdaná)

Filmography

Suzanne

1996

Cast

Role: stará Anča

In the Coat of Arms of a Lioness

1994

Cast

Role: Madalena

Freelancing

1989

Cast

Role: Benova matka

The Magician’s Return

1984

Cast

Role: vdova Strejcová