Lída Hustolesová

Dramaturge, Translator

Date of birth

26.10.1943

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Date of death

20.11.2016

Place of death

Praha, Česká republika

Alternative names

Lidmila Hustolesová (rodné jméno)

Filmography

Guard No. 47

2008
Script Editor

The Master of Ceremonies

1996
Script Editor

Returns

1987
Script Editor

Story about the Fiery Tonička

1987
Script Editor

Injury

1987
Script Editor