Stanislava Tomšovská

Dancer, Theatre Director

Date of birth

12.12.1936

Alternative names

Stanislava Pešková (rodné jméno), Stanislava Pešková-Tomšovská

Filmography

A Heaven for Everyone

1981
Cast
Role: baletka

The Case of the Dead Man

1974
Cast
Role: tanečnice

The Bride

1970
Cast
Role: tanečnice