Martin Tesák

Music Composer

Date of birth

11.05.1974

Place of birth

Bratislava, Československo

Alternative names

Maok, Martin Maok Tesák

Filmography

I Want You If You Dare

2019

Song Composer

Bufo Alvarius – The Underground Secret

2017

SingerMusic Composed by

Bathory

2008

Music Composed by