Pavla Břínková

Actress, Singer

Date of birth

15.09.1949

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Pavla Zoubková (1. provdaná), Pavla Trčová (2. provdaná)

Filmography

Carmen

2013
Cast
Role: teta Inéz

The Adventures of Mr. Příhoda

1982
Singer, Cast
Role: zpěvačka Monika, Příhodova žena

The Cremator

1968
Cast
Role: členka dámského orchestru