Otakar Mrkvička

Critic, Illustrator, Painter, Cartoonist

Date of birth

19.12.1898

Place of birth

Příbram, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

20.11.1957

Place of death

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Otokar Emanuel Mrkvička (rodné jméno)

Filmography

Before Graduation

1932
Cast
Role: asistent lékaře