Radoslav Banga

Music Composer, Musician, Singer, Lyricist, Rapper

Date of birth

27.03.1982

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Radek Gipsy Banga, Radoslav Gipsy Banga, Gipsy, Radek Banga, Radek Benga (chybný tvar)

Filmography

Vojta Lavička: Up and Down

2013
Songwriter, Writer of Lyrics

Made in Ash

2012
Songwriter

Love Is Love

2012
Songwriter, Singer

Not a Chance

2009
Songwriter, Writer of Lyrics, Singer