Anna Becková

Head of Creative Team, Dramaturge, Producer

Date of birth

10.04.1947

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Anna Fremundová (rodné jméno)

Filmography

All for the Good of the World and Nošovice

2010
Producer
šéfproducentka ČT

Czech Peace

2010
Producer
šéfproducentka ČT

René

2008
Producer
šéfproducentka ČT

Peace with Seals

2007
Producer
šéfproducentka ČT

Marcela

2007
Producer
šéfproducentka ČT

Lost Holiday

2007
Production
šéfproducentka ČT

Remembering

2007
Production
šéfproducentka

Half-past Three

2006
Production
šéfproducentka ČT

A Czech Phenomenon: Dance Lessons

2006
Production
šéfproducentka ČT

Kha-chee-pae

2005
Production
ČT

Champions of Shutka

2005
Producer

Czech Dream

2004
Script Editor
šédramaturg

Battle for Life

2000
Production