Pavel Orm

Date of birth

14.01.1950

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Pavel Růžička (rodné jméno), ORM (pseudonym)

Filmography

Journey to Rome

2015
Songwriter

Monkey Love?

1985
Music Composed by