Petr Orm

Date of birth

12.04.1950

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Petr Dvořák (rodné jméno), ORM (pseudonym)

Filmography

Journey to Rome

2015
Songwriter

Monkey Love?

1985
Music Composed by