Tomáš Hejtmánek

Screenwriter, Documentary Film Creator, Director

Date of birth

24.01.1971

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Tomáš Hejtmánek – FILIO

Filmography

Something Like Happiness

2005

Music Supervisor

Sentiment

2003

CopyrightProducerScreenplayProduction Company DirectorPerformers

scénář a skladba obrazu
hlas