Barbara Szomolányiová Kipsová

Date of birth

17.11.1975

Place of birth

Bratislava, Československo

Alternative names

Barbara Szomolányiová, Barbara Kipsová

Filmography

Made in Ash

2012
Producer

The Landscape

2000
Unit Production Manager