Dušan Hyška

Stuntman

Date of birth

30.05.1967

Alternative names

Dusan Hyska

Filmography

Which Side Eden

1999
Stunts

The Manor

1998
Stunts

The Shooter

1995
Cast
Role: policista

Horror Story

1993
Cast