Jaroslav Vacek

Date of birth

8. 4. 1979

Alternative names

Jaro Vacek

Filmography

Teambuilding

2018
Co-producer

Citizen K.

2012
Second Unit Photography, Sound Designer, Cooperation

Saxana

2011
Production
Pragofilm