Irina Vergunová

Student

Date of birth

05.05.1913

Place of birth

Petrohrad, Ruská říše

Date of death

19??

Alternative names

Irina Wergun (rodné jméno)

Filmography

Before Graduation

1932
Cast
Role: studentka

The Third Company

1931
Cast
Role: dcera Potockých