Jela Lukešová

Actress

Date of birth

01.05.1930

Place of birth

Martin, Československo

Date of death

05.05.2012

Place of death

Bratislava, Slovensko

Alternative names

Jelena Tučná (rodné jméno), Jela Tučná, Jelena Lukešová (provdaná), Jelena Lukešová-Tučná, Jela Lukešová-Tučná

Filmography

The Third One

1968
Cast
Role: Evina matka

At That Time, at Christmas...

1958
Cast
Role: vdova Stolárová