Jaroslav Nejezchleba

Musician

Date of birth

10.01.1960

Place of birth

Kyjov, Československo

Alternative names

Jaroslav „Olin” Nejezchleba, Olin Nejezchleba, Jaroslav Olin Nejezchleba

Filmography

Let Misik Sing!

2017

SongwriterPerformers

Reason and Happiness

2011

Music Performed by

cello

I Am All Good

2008

Music Performed by

cello, viola

Fimfarum 2

2006

Music Performed by

Seducer

2002

Music Performed by

violoncello

The Wonderful Years That Sucked

1997

Music Performed by