Ondřej Ládek

Screenwriter

Date of birth

16. 8. 1979

Alternative names

Xindl X (pseudonym)

Filmography

Unfaithfully Yours

2018
Songwriter, Writer of Lyrics, Singer, Cast
Role: zpěvák na balkoně

The Generation of Singles

2011
Songwriter

Same to You, Boss!

2008
Writer of Lyrics, Singer

Restart

2005
Based on , Screenplay, Cast