Ľubica Čekovská

Pedagogue, Music Composer, Musician, Pianist

Date of birth

16.03.1975

Place of birth

Humenné, Československo

Alternative names

Ľubica Salamon-Čekovská, Ľubica Malachovská Čekovská, Ľubica Malachovská (provdaná), Ľubica Čekovská-Malachovská

Filmography

Hostage

2014
Music Composed by, Songwriter, Music Supervisor

Nicky’s Family

2011
Songwriter

Cruel Joys

2002
Music Composed by

Orbis Pictus

1997
Music Performed by