Miroslav Innemann

Actor, Director, Organisational Worker, Projector Operator, Cinema Manager/Owner

Date of birth

06.03.1894

Place of birth

Praha, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

30.01.1953

Place of death

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

V. Mirovský (pseudonym)

Filmography

Josef Kajetán Tyl

1925
Cast
Role: Karel Sabina

The Green Car

1921
Cast
Role: člen bandy